Top » Newsletters » Master-Journey Certifications October Newsletter

Master-Journey Certifications October Newsletter

Congratulations, Master and Journeyman Certifications!

 

Journeyman Textile Cleaner Journeyman Water Restorer Journeyman Fire & Smoke Restorer
ANGEL ALEJANDRO GALDAMEZ ALVIN D. ALVES ANGEL ALEJANDRO GALDAMEZ
BEN CHURCH BRIAN EDWARDS BRIAN KELLY
BRIAN KELLY BRIAN KELLY DUSTIN KARLEN
CHRIS FREESE CHRISTOPHER J. DELONG EDWARD W. FOGLE
DANIEL W. ALFORD CHRISTOPHER MCWHORTER JASON C. STOUT
DAVID DIFALCO DAVID G. ELLIS JONATHAN THIELKE
DAVID GUADRON DAVID SPENCER JUAN SAENZ
EDWARD W. FOGLE DEAN B. OSHIRO KRISTEN MCDONALD
GABRIEL RODARTE DEREK M. FUNKHOUSER LUIS R. GARCIA
GARY PIZARRO FRANK C. ALAMEDA MARCO VEIGA
JASON C. STOUT GENRY PEREZ MARTIN ROSS
JASON SMITH GREG GELINAS ROBERT C. MARTIN
LOUIS V. BREELER HOLLY DOUGLAS STEVE BRINK
MATTHEW B. KITTLESON JAMIE RYAN TAIWO W. AKINKUOWO
MICHAEL HORN JORDAN GILLIAM TERESA QUINTON
MICHAEL WALKER JODAN YELVERTON TERRY HINES
RICHARD J. CAPPIELLO JOSHUA CARPENTER TIMOTHY JOHN DUNLAP
ROBERT E. ROWE JUSTIN GRIESS  
RONALD N. SNYDER JR. MARCUS A. CASE  
STACEY HILL MIKE SMOLKA  
STEVE BRINK MUHAMMAD USMAN  
TAIWO W. AKINKUOWO PAUL MILLER  
TERRY HINES RICHARD ANDREW O'BRIEN  
TIM WEATHER ROMAN TAURBEKOV  
TIMOTHY JOHN DUNLAP SAM THOMPSON  
TIMOTHY R. PARKS SCOTT M. LOCONTI SR.  
  STEVE BRINK  
  TENZIN JIGME  
  TERRY HINES  

 

Master Textile Cleaners Master Water Restorer Master Fire & Smoke Restorer

ANDREW SCHREMSER

ALAN M. FALLS COYNE BORREE

JOHN GIBBONS

ALVIN D. ALVES DAMIEN MONAGHAN

LEN POPE

ANDREW MOORE EDWARD W. FOGLE

LOYD G. KRUEGER

BRAD MOORE JR. GABRIEL RODARTE

MIKE DOUCETTE

BRIAN EDWARDS HECTOR BERMUDEZ
 

CHRISTOPHER MCWHORTER

JASON SMITH
 

DAMIEN MONAGHAN

JOHN GIBBONS
 

DANIEL E. SAULT

MARCIA LANDIS
 

DEREK W. GERLOFF

RICK M. BAUER II
 

HARLAND (LENNY) MINGUS III

ROBERT R. ORLOWSKI
 

HECTOR BERMUDEZ

STEVE BRINK
 

HOLLY DOUGLAS

TAIWO W. AKINKUOWO
 

JOHN GIBBONS

TERRY HINES
 

JONATHAN P. RINFRET

TIMOTHY JOHN DUNLAP
 

JORDAN YELVERTON

 
 

KEVIN FUNKHOUSER

 
 

MIKE SMOLKA

 
 

PAUL MILLER

 
 

ROBERT R. ORLOWSKI

 
 

ROMAN TAURBEKOV

 
 

SAM THOMPSON

 
 

SANDRA WHITE

 
 

STEVEN D. MORGAN

 
 

TERAH ISREAL

 
 

TERRY HINES

 




Back to main topic: Newsletters

Share Page
Share on Facebook+1Share on LinkedInShare on MyspacePin it on PinterestShare on Twitter

Follow

IICRC on Facebook IICRC on Google Plus IICRC on Twitter IICRC on LinkedIn
View
map
Map