Top » Newsletters » Master and Journeyman Certifications For April 2014

Master and Journeyman Certifications For April 2014

Congratulations, Master and Journeyman Certifications!

 

Master Textile Cleaners
Master Water Restorer
Master Fire & Smoke Restorer
AUSTIN SHIPLEY AARON LEE HOPKINS AARON KEVIN GALLAGHER
BEN LONG BRET A. BOWER BOAZ D. RIDENOUR
BRANDON BURTON BRUCE HUGHES BRIAN EDWARDS
CHRIS BASS CHRIS MANESS CARLOS CASTILLO
CHRIS SANDAGE CHRIS O'NEIL CARRIANNE WORLUND
DAVID LEE WILLIAMS JR. DANIEL WEBBER CHRISTINA MCCLURE
DELAND MOGHIMI DARREN DARNER COLBY S. PETERS
DEREK PAUL STUTZ DEAN S. LATHAN DARREN DARNER
EDWARD RANIERI FRANK ROCKEFELLER DEREK GERLOFF
FRANK ROCKEFELLER JASON R. SMITH DOUG PETERSON
JAMES LUNN JEFF UDDO ED TRIANA
JASON MILETTE JEFFREY SLEEP EDWARD RANIERI
JASON N. LAWRENCE JEREMY REETS FERNANDO FALCAO
JASON STONE JOE CALLOWAY HECTOR QUESADA
JEFFREY D. TURNER JONATHAN C. VINING JASON R. IRIMESCU
JEFFREY ST. GEORGE SR. JOSEPH FERRULLO JASON R. SMITH
JENNIFER FREES JUSTIN AWAD JEFF UDDO
JONATHAN C. VINING KEN R. POULIN JEFFREY MARTIN
KELLY BUSH KEVIN GRELLE JEREMY REETS
KEVIN M. SMITH MARC SIEGEL JIM W. SCHLUETER
MICHAEL J. KEITER MATTHEW ANDREWS JOHN D. HAWKES
MICHAEL MORRIS MIKE DOUCETTE JONATHAN C. VINING
MIKE MAHANES NATE SWORDEN JOSEPH C. JARRELLS
RICHARD COYLE NICK TAUBERT JOSEPH DONOVAN
RICHARD W. FRANKS OSVALDO "WALLY" GARCIA JUSTIN AWAD
RICK DEAN PERRY K. HARRISON JUSTIN RIDENOUR
ROB POUND RICHARD D. SWANGO KEVIN GRELLE
ROBERT DRESSLER   KSENIA KHISAMOVA
RONALD DRUID   LAURENCE JENKINS
RUSS P. MILETTE   MICHAEL J. KEITER
SHAWN E. FISKE   MIKE MAHANES
STEVEN DELAUTER   NICHOLAS COPPOCK
STEVEN FENSOM   NICK HARRIS
STEVEN VARTANIAN   PAUL HOWDYSHELL
STEVEN YUAN   PAUL MILLER
SUSAN C. HARRIS   PETER W. OVERGAAUW
THAM PARKS   PHIL FERNANDES
TIM GROVES   RALPH TISCHLER
TIM LUKASZEWSKI   RAY HOHENSTEIN
TIMOTHY C. NIXON   RICHARD D. SWANGO
TOBIN HARRIS   SCOTT JORDAN
    SCOTT R. COOPER
    STEPHEN SCHUTT
    TONY DEES JR.

 

Journeyman Textile Cleaner
Journeyman Water Restorer
Journeyman Fire & Smoke Restorer
AARON KEVIN GALLAGHER ADAM ROBERSON AARON KEVIN GALLAGHER
ANDREW SCHREMSER ANGELA CARPENTER ANGELA MCINTURF
BEN TIRNAUER ANTHONY A. FIRTH BRUCE WORLUND
BRUCE WORLUND BEN TIRNAUER CHRIS VIGIL
CHAD JEFFRIES BRANDON WILDE DANIEL MARSHALL
CHRISTOPHER BROWN BRENT PELLETIER DAVID L. MCLEOD
D. KEITH HOOVER BRIAN ROARK DEBBIE PRINCE
DANIEL A. GORGONIO BRUCE WORLUND DOREN DAVIS
DANIEL MARSHALL CAMERON STEWART DOUG PETERSON
DEBBIE PRINCE CARLO JOSH DUNCAN EDWARD RANIERI
DOUG PETERSON CHARLES HINSON GAU SALAZAR
EDWARD CUNANAN CHRIS CHAZOTTE HECTOR QUESADA
EDWARD RANIERI CHRIS HERR JASON CHANEY
ELBERTO APURA CHRIS KOTLAREK JASON R. SMITH
GAU SALAZAR CRISANTO HERNANDEZ JEROLD J. ANDERSON
GORDON MULDER DANIEL LEE II KEVIN D. FLECK
HECTOR QUESADA DANIEL MARSHALL MUHAMMAD USMAN
JAMES DAVISON DANNY D. ZAVALA PETER J. ADKINS
JAMES HERON DARREN L. ROSE RALPH TISCHLER
JASON R. SMITH DAVID L. COMPTON ROBERT W. STORY
JASON YOUNG DENNIS A. POCZIK RONALD SCHUGEL
JEFF MCLAUGHLIN FITZ SOLOMON SAM GREENFIELD
JIM JENKINS GEORGE A. CONWAY STACY JUSTICE
JONATHAN MUMMAU GERARDO SERVIN STACY MORGAN
JORGE HERRERA ISRAEL ALVARADO STEPHEN SCHUTT
JUAN CASTRO JAMES B. MCKEON TABITHA MONROE
KATHRYN DENNY JASON HIGGINS WADE CLELAND
KEVIN D. FLECK JASON R. SMITH  
MICHAEL HADFIELD JEFF MCLAUGHLIN  
MUHAMMAD USMAN JEFFREY ST. GEORGE SR.  
PETER J. ADKINS JESUS GONZALEZ  
PHILIP E. MOORE JOHN MAYOR  
PORTER TREPANIER JOHNNIE R. AUSTIN, SR.  
RALPH TISCHLER JONATHAN LEWIS  
ROBERT W. STORY JORGE E. VILLALOBOS  
RONALD SCHUGEL JOSEPH "DREW" MCDONALD  
SCOTT MILLER JOSEPH J. SANCHEZ  
STACY MORGAN JOSH HOLDMEIER  
STEPHEN SCHUTT KEN R. POULIN  
TABITHA MONROE KRISHNA REDDY  
THOMAS ANDREWS LEE BROWN  
THOMAS J. MILLER LESLIE ANDERSON  
TODD V. ALMER JR. MARC SIEGEL  
TROY MCLAUGHLIN MARKE MATTSON  
VALENTYN FEDORENKO MICHAEL CAZA  
  MICHAEL L. DYE  
  MIKE DOUCETTE  
  NATE SWORDEN  
  NICK A. LIPPMANN  
  NICK TAUBERT  
  OSVALDO "WALLY" GARCIA  
  PAVLIN ZARKOV  
  PERRY K. HARRISON  
  PERRY LEBLANC  
  PETER J. ADKINS  
  RALPH LEE  
  REYNALDO ROLO  
  ROB POUND  
  ROBERT S. SHUPE JR.  
  SEAN GAVIN  
  STACY MORGAN  
  THOMAS BARAN  
  TIMOTHY C. NIXON  
  TONY MILLER  
  TROY MCLAUGHLIN  




Back to main topic: Newsletters

Share Page
Share on Facebook+1Share on LinkedInShare on MyspacePin it on PinterestShare on Twitter

Follow

IICRC on Facebook IICRC on Google Plus IICRC on Twitter IICRC on LinkedIn
View
map
Map